Home > Pornstars > Kiara Lord
Pornstar Info
Picture of Kiara Lord

Kiara Lord

  • Times Viewed : 582081 |

Alternate Names : Kiara Lord, Kyara C, Laura

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 154 cm

:

Like 760
Dislike 21

Kiara Lord's Biography :

Kiara Lord is a stunning blonde porn star from Hungary. She is very small and petite with a nice tight ass and great perky A cup tits. On Kiara's smaller frame, her A cups look just right. Kiara Lord was born in Hungary on February 4, 1992. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of perky natural 32A tits. Kiara has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and clit pierced. Kiara does a good mix of hardcore and solo galleries, and has been on such big adult sites as 21 Sextury.

Videos with Kiara Lord