Home > Pornstars > Bettina Dicapri
Pornstar Info
Picture of Bettina Dicapri

Bettina Dicapri

  • Times Viewed : 307003 |

Alternate Names : Bettina DiCapri, Betinna Di Capri,

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Black

Height : 160 cm

weight : 49

:

Like 735
Dislike 34

Bettina Dicapri's Biography :

Bettina DiCapri has black hair and green eyes and even though she was born July 25, 1992 and is a barely legal babe, she is a nasty Hungarian who doesn't seem to stop. She got into porn in 2010 and already she has been in some of the most heart-stopping sex scenes.